Is PROBIOTIC GUT POWER GREENS PURE GOODNESS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WATER, CABBAGE*, CHARD* KALE*, FENNEL*, GINGER*, SPINACH*, LEMON*, DANDELION*, PARSLEY*, WATERCRESS*, CHLORELLA*, SPIRULINA* CELTIC SEA SALT & LIVE ACTIVE CULTURE*.
Check PROBIOTIC GUT POWER GREENS PURE GOODNESS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC GUT POWER GREENS PURE GOODNESS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
PROBIOTIC GUT POWER GREENS PURE GOODNESS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


