Is Probiotic kombucha gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Cane Sugar, Purified Water, Pectin, MCT Oll, Kombucha Powder (Fermented Black Tea with SCOBY), Natural Flavors, L-Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Juice (for color)

Check Probiotic kombucha gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go