Is PROBIOTIC LIVE SHOTS, BEET DILL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEET DILL BRINE (RED CABBAGE, WATER, BEETS, HORSERADISH ROOT, CELERY ROOT, SEA SALT, GARLIC, DILL)

Check PROBIOTIC LIVE SHOTS, BEET DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking