Is PROBIOTIC LIVE SHOTS, SMOKY KALE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKY KALE BRINE (GREEN CABBAGE, WATER, KALE, SEA SALT, CHERRY WOOD SMOKED SALT, GARLIC, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS)

Check PROBIOTIC LIVE SHOTS, SMOKY KALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go