Is PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CHERRY PUREE, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE PIECES (CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR), KOSHER GELATIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


