Is PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PECANS, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE PIECES (CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR), NATURAL CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES (COLOR), KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown


