Is PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PECANS, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE PIECES (CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR), NATURAL CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES (COLOR), KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.

Check PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping