Is Probiotic Morning Oats Salted Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain rolled oats, Cane sugar, Toffee [sugar, butter (cream, salt), corn syrup, salt, natural flavor], Natural flavour, Salt, Caramel, Bacillus subtilis DE111.

Check Probiotic Morning Oats Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep