Is PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS AND VANILLA. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI CULTURES.
Check PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackDrinking


