Is PROBIOTIC PLUS (FORMERLY URISMART) - 120 VCAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranmax Cranberry Fruit (Vaccinium Macrocarpon), :1, Equivalent To 8, Mg Cranberries, Bifidobacterium Longum (100% Bb536), Encapsulated In A Vegetarian Capsule: (Vegetable Cellulose And Water), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Tapioca Starch, Calcium Phosphate, Guar Gum And Sunflower Lecithin

Check PROBIOTIC PLUS (FORMERLY URISMART) - 120 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PROBIOTIC PLUS (FORMERLY URISMART) - 120 VCAPS is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Tart
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go