Is PROBIOTIC SALSA VERDE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, TOMATILLO, FIRE ROASTED ONION, ONION, FIRE ROASTED ANAHEIM PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, PASILLA PEPPERS, GREEN ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS
Check PROBIOTIC SALSA VERDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC SALSA VERDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking


