Is Probiotic Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, erythritol, lemon juice concentrate, citric acid, natural flavor, himalayan salt, stevia extract, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), bacillus subtilis de111 (probiotic)
Check Probiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


