Is PROBIOTIC SUPER GREENS WITH TURMERIC - 100G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grass Blend (Organic Alfalfa, Barley Kamut, Oat And Wheat Grass Juice Powder), Chlorella Powder, Spirulina Powder, Moringa Powder, Premium Matcha Powder, Coconut Palm Sugar, Acacia Gum, Turmeric Extract Powder, Bacillus Coagulans
Check PROBIOTIC SUPER GREENS WITH TURMERIC - 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC SUPER GREENS WITH TURMERIC - 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
PROBIOTIC SUPER GREENS WITH TURMERIC - 100G is available at 2 retailers
Thrive MarketNational Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitterHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


