Is PROBIOTIC SUPER GREENS WITH TURMERIC - 100G Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut palm sugar
coconut palm sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Grass Blend (Organic Alfalfa, Barley Kamut, Oat And Wheat Grass Juice Powder), Chlorella Powder, Spirulina Powder, Moringa Powder, Premium Matcha Powder, Coconut Palm Sugar, Acacia Gum, Turmeric Extract Powder, Bacillus Coagulans
Check PROBIOTIC SUPER GREENS WITH TURMERIC - 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC SUPER GREENS WITH TURMERIC - 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Strawberry - 4-4 Oz
LENTIL WITH TURMERIC CRACKERS, LENTIL WITH TURMERIC
DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH DARK COCOA & MCTS, DARK CHOCOLATE
Bigelow Tea Matcha Green Tea with Turmeric -- 18 Tea Bags
Where to buy
PROBIOTIC SUPER GREENS WITH TURMERIC - 100G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


