Is PROBIOTIC TRAIL MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROBIOTIC YOGURT RAISINS (YOGURT COATING [SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER MILK, COLORED WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YOGURT POWDER, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, VANILLA], RASINS [SUNFLOWER OIL], CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH [TAPIOCA], CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE PROBIOTIC ADDED [BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI - 30 SORBIN), RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, RAW WALNUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED CHERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL). #GANADEBC 30.

Check PROBIOTIC TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go