Is Probiotic Yogurt, Plain Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk (Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin A (Beta Carotene), Vitamin D3), Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Agar, Pectin, Lactase, Active Bacterial Cultures, Made With Vitamins A And D Fortified Skim Milk, Contains: Milk
Check Probiotic Yogurt, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probiotic Yogurt, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


