Is PROBIOTIC YOGURT TREAT MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT RAISINS, COATING (SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER (MILK), COLORED WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YOGURT POWDER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, RAISINS, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), RAW PEPITAS, RAW ALMONDS, WALNUTS, CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), BLACK RAISINS (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check PROBIOTIC YOGURT TREAT MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC YOGURT TREAT MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


