Is probiotic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar water, gelatin contains less than 2% of: black carrot juice extract(color), citric acid, lactic acid, natural flavors, organic carnauba wax, organic sunflowerol pectin, sodium citrate
Check probiotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open probiotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


