Is Probiotic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactobacillus acidophilus (La-14), Bifidobacterium bifidum (Bb-06), Lactobacillus rhamnosus (GG), Lactobacillus paracasei (Lpc-37), Bifidobacterium lactis (Bl-04), Lactobacillus plantarum (Lp-115), Saccharomyces boulardii, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hypromellose (Natural Vegetable Capsule), Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate
Check Probiotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probiotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


