Is PROBIOTICS CULTURED DAIRY BEVERAGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK (MILK), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), BEET EXTRACT (COLOR), ASPARTAME*, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS VIABLE LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI AND BIFIDUS YOGURT CULTURES.
Check PROBIOTICS CULTURED DAIRY BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTICS CULTURED DAIRY BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


