Is PROBIOTICS DRINK MIX, ELDERFLOWER PEAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INULIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PROBIOTICS (BACILUS COAGULANS MTCC 5856), APPLE POWDER, STEVIA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON POWDER.

Check PROBIOTICS DRINK MIX, ELDERFLOWER PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go