Is PROBIOTICS GUMMIES (BERRY BLAST) - 45 GUMMIES Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Bacillus Coagulans Is-2, Guaranteed To Expiry, Gelatin, Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Invert Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavour (Raspberry), Natural Colour, Natural Fruit Juice (Pineapple), Starch, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Brazilian Palm Tree Wax
Check PROBIOTICS GUMMIES (BERRY BLAST) - 45 GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTICS GUMMIES (BERRY BLAST) - 45 GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Where to buy
PROBIOTICS GUMMIES (BERRY BLAST) - 45 GUMMIES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


