Is Probiotique Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water • Erythritol • Lemon juice concentrate • Natural flavours • Citric acid • Himalayan salt • Stevia extract • Turmeric extract (for color) • Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C) • Bacillus subtilis DE111 (probiotic) • Red carrot juice (for color)
Check Probiotique Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probiotique Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


