Is Probst Farms Natures Hollow Preserves, 10 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Water, Xylitol, Erythritol, Pectin, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) & Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Probst Farms Natures Hollow Preserves, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Probst Farms Natures Hollow Preserves, 10 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping