Is Probulin Total Care Women's UT Probiotic 30 Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Complex Marine Polysaccharides [Brown Seaweed (Lessonia nigrescens)], Vegetable cellulose (capsule shell), Cellulose, Non-GMO Rice Extract, Tricalcium phosphate, Sodium chloride, Potassium chloride NO: GMOs, Wheat, Gluten, Dairy, Eggs, Magnesium Stearate, Soy, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors, Artificial Sweeteners or Shellfish.
Check Probulin Total Care Women's UT Probiotic 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probulin Total Care Women's UT Probiotic 30 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


