Is Processed Cheese Loaf Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Water, Cheese (Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Lipase, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzymes), Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Sodium Alginate, Cellulose Gum, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Colour, May Contain Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Ground Mustard, Spice, Corn Starch Contains: Milk, Mustard

Check Processed Cheese Loaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking