Is PROCESSED KOSHER PICKLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE OILS, ALUM, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check PROCESSED KOSHER PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourSaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking