Is Prodiana Corn Curl Snack 1.83 oz - Churritos (Pack of 9) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

, FD&C Yellow No. 6, Annatto, Citric Acid

Check Prodiana Corn Curl Snack 1.83 oz - Churritos (Pack of 9) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prodiana Corn Curl Snack 1.83 oz - Churritos (Pack of 9) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go