Is Produce Avocados 4 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados
Check Produce Avocados 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Produce Avocados 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Produce Avocados 4 Pack is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleGrocery GatewayWhole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingSaladTopping


