Is Produce Fresh Cut Strawberry Cup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
goat milk(pasteurized), salt, starter culture, microbial rennet, rind(non-edible), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check Produce Fresh Cut Strawberry Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Produce Fresh Cut Strawberry Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Produce Fresh Cut Strawberry Cup is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


