Is Produce Organic Baby Bella Mushrooms Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY BELLA MUSHROOMS

Check Produce Organic Baby Bella Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Produce Organic Baby Bella Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad