Is Producers Dairy Very Strawberry Ice Cream - 56 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Strawberries (Strawberries, Sugar), Strawberry Base (Strawberries, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate , Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Red 40), Corn Syrup, Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides (Plant Derived), Dextrose, Citric Acid, Water, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Red 40
Check Producers Dairy Very Strawberry Ice Cream - 56 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Producers Dairy Very Strawberry Ice Cream - 56 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


