Is Producers Neapolitan Ice Cream, Neapolitan Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, BEET COLOR (SUGAR, RED BEET EXTRACTIVES, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check Producers Neapolitan Ice Cream, Neapolitan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Producers Neapolitan Ice Cream, Neapolitan | Spoonful