Is . Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork water sugars (corn syrup so natural flavour. sodium phosphate carrageenan. sodium lactate - sodium diacetate sodium erythorbate. sodium nitrite • smoke may contain: milk soy • ● rudy n ● mustard ingrédients: porc eau. sucres (sirop de glucose déshydraté). sel - arôme naturel phosphate de sodium carraghénine lactate de sodium. diacétate de sodium

Check . against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown