Is Крънч Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Бяло пшенично брашно, зехтин 15%, сусамово семе 12%, бяло вино, ленено ceмe 2,5 %, сол 2%.
Check Крънч against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Крънч in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


