Is โกโก้ครั้นช์ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
`Wnprak`bthiisaakhayodypramaan, Ww,re Aws Me Whole Graim Wheat 314 W Wr Ne Soft Whear Flour 7 Eearhramrornia Malt Evract From Bariey 51
Check โกโก้ครั้นช์ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open โกโก้ครั้นช์ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


