Is โกโก้ครั้นช์ Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
`Wnprak`bthiisaakhayodypramaan, Ww,re Aws Me Whole Graim Wheat 314 W Wr Ne Soft Whear Flour 7 Eearhramrornia Malt Evract From Bariey 51
Check โกโก้ครั้นช์ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open โกโก้ครั้นช์ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


