Is Тёща Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cucumbers 50%, water, salt, garlic, horseradish, dill
Check Тёща against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Тёща in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


