Is 杵でついたお餅 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous rice 1 piece (45g)
Check 杵でついたお餅 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 杵でついたお餅 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


