Is гематоген Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

сахар, молоко цельное дополнительного источника желе патока альбумин пищевой черный км железа (II) сульфат, ароматизатор натуральный on г продукта содержат: белки 6,0 г, жиры ЕКГ, железо - 10,0-14,0 мг, Энергетическая ценность ка 400 ккал), 6,0 г

Check гематоген against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast