Is гематоген Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
сахар, молоко цельное дополнительного источника желе патока альбумин пищевой черный км железа (II) сульфат, ароматизатор натуральный on г продукта содержат: белки 6,0 г, жиры ЕКГ, железо - 10,0-14,0 мг, Энергетическая ценность ка 400 ккал), 6,0 г
Check гематоген against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open гематоген in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


