Is 固力果炭燒百力滋家庭裝 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Vegetable oil, Sweetened condensed milk, Sugar, Shortening, Yeast, Flavour & Flavouring (contains egg), Table salt, Emulsifier (E473), Sweetener (E955)
Check 固力果炭燒百力滋家庭裝 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 固力果炭燒百力滋家庭裝 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


