Is ピュアポテト Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
海鈴薯(日本:遺伝子組換えでない), 植物油, 風味オイル, 食塩(オホーツクの塩50.5%, 岩塩49.5%), マルトデキストリン, ぶどう糖, たんぱく加水分解物, 酵母エキスパウダー / 調味料(アミノ酸等), 香料
Check ピュアポテト against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ピュアポテト in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


