Is キャラメルコーン Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn grits, sugar, vegetable oil, peanuts, margarine, maltose, salt, caramel sauce, caramel paste / sorbitol, caramel color, flavoring, seasoning (amino acids, etc.), carotenoid color

Check キャラメルコーン against your own diets in the app.