Is スリラチャソース味 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Glucose, Garlic Powder, Hydrolyzed Protein, Powdery Soy Sauce, Paprika, Powdery Vinegar, Onion Powder, Chili Pepper, Edible Fat And Oil (Medium Chain Fatty Acid Oil), Seasoning (Amino Acids), Acidity Regulator (E330, 3262, E260), Spice Extract, Flavor, Sweetener (Stevia), Colour (Papurika)
Check スリラチャソース味 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open スリラチャソース味 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDippingSide Dish


