Is . Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
calcium carbonate, glycerin, aqua, sodium lauryl sulfate, hydrated silica, cellulose gum, mentha piperita, citrus l,imonum, foeniculum vulgare, limonene
Check . against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open . in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth


