Is يومي Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
حليب متروع النسمر، حليب كامل الدسم عاد نكوينه، حيب متزوع الدسم معاد تكوينهه SIN 1442: LSlilotlal b منخن، نکهة عسل قتیلیا، نکهة فرولة، خمائر
Check يومي against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open يومي in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
HoneyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


