Is 平果桂之竹腐竹 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean, Water, Low sodium sulfite
Check 平果桂之竹腐竹 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 平果桂之竹腐竹 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupCookingMeal Prep


