Is 卫龙亲嘴烧麦辣鸡汁味 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- e635
- e621
- e422
- e471
- +1 more
e635
Dietitian noteThis ingredient is a mixture of sodium salt, guanylic acid, and isosinic acid. It is generally made from meat or fish but can be plant-based.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat (Gluten) Flour (45%), Soy Oil ( Antioxidant (E319 ) ) (25 % ) , Water (20%), Humectants (E422, E325), Salt, Sugar, Chilli (0.5%) , Sichuan Pepper (0.5%), Cumin, Spicy Flavouring (Mustard), Emulsifier (E471), Soy Dietary Fibre Powder, Yeast Extract, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Flavour Enhancers (E621, E635), Spices (Star Anise, Cinnamon, Garlic, Ginger), Sweeteners (E950, E951, E955, E961), Colour (E160c)
Check 卫龙亲嘴烧麦辣鸡汁味 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 卫龙亲嘴烧麦辣鸡汁味 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Cracker


