Is 김자반 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed, Green Laver, Soybean oil, Salt, Sugar, Sesame, Sesame oil, Vegetable flake (Carrots, Onions, Leek, Spinach)
Check 김자반 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 김자반 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


